Martedì, 17 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 3 : 2 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 5 : 4 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Domenica, 15 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | 5 : 0 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 4 : 3 | EC KLAGENFURTER AC | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||||
Sabato, 14 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 2 : 3 | HC VAL PUSTERIA | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Venerdì, 13 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 5 : 2 | EC GRAZ 99ers | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC KLAGENFURTER AC | 1 : 2 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 5 : 2 | EC RED BULL SALZBURG | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | 1 : 4 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Martedì, 10 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
PIONEERS VORARLBERG | 5 : 4 | EC GRAZ 99ers | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 4 : 1 | FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 3 : 4 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Domenica, 8 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 5 : 1 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | 3 : 2 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
HK OLIMPIJA | 1 : 4 | EV VIENNA CAPITALS | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 5 : 3 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 2 : 1 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 3 : 5 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||||
Venerdì, 6 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
HC BOLZANO FOXES | 5 : 1 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 3 : 0 | EC GRAZ 99ers | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
HK OLIMPIJA | 0 : 4 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | 1 : 3 | EC RED BULL SALZBURG | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 4 : 1 | EC KLAGENFURTER AC | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | 5 : 3 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
Martedì, 3 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
ASIAGO HOCKEY | 1 : 6 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
PIONEERS VORARLBERG | 2 : 1 | HC VAL PUSTERIA | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 3 : 2 | EV VIENNA CAPITALS | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC KLAGENFURTER AC | 4 : 3 | HK OLIMPIJA | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 4 : 0 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | 5 : 2 | EC VILLACHER SV | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Domenica, 1 Gennaio 2023 | |||||||||
HC BOLZANO FOXES | 4 : 2 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 2 : 3 | EC KLAGENFURTER AC | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 3 : 1 | FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | 1 : 3 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
ASIAGO HOCKEY | 4 : 5 | HK OLIMPIJA | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 3 : 1 | EC VILLACHER SV | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||||
Venerdì, 30 Dicembre 2022 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 2 : 1 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
EC KLAGENFURTER AC | 0 : 1 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 3 : 2 | HK OLIMPIJA | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 2 : 5 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:15 |