user_mobilelogo
Venerdì, 27 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC GRAZ 99ers - : - EC KLAGENFURTER AC
19:15
19:15 EV VIENNA CAPITALS - : - BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
19:15
Giovedì, 26 Novembre 2020
20:15 HC BOLZANO FOXES - : - EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ
20:15
Mercoledì, 25 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC VILLACHER SV - : - EC RED BULL SALZBURG
19:15
18:30 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS - : - FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC
18:30
Martedì, 24 Novembre 2020
19:15 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ 3 : 1 EV VIENNA CAPITALS
19:15
19:15 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 2 : 6 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE"
19:15
18:30 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 2 : 1 EC KLAGENFURTER AC
18:30
Domenica, 22 Novembre 2020
17:30 EC KLAGENFURTER AC 4 : 1 EC RED BULL SALZBURG
17:30
17:30 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 2 : 3 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC
17:30
16:30 EC GRAZ 99ers 3 : 1 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ
16:30
Sabato, 21 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC VILLACHER SV 4 : 1 EV VIENNA CAPITALS
19:15
17:30 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" 3 : 4 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC
17:30
Venerdì, 20 Novembre 2020
19:15 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 3 : 1 EC KLAGENFURTER AC
19:15
19:15 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ 1 : 3 HC BOLZANO FOXES
19:15
17:30 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 3 : 5 EC GRAZ 99ers
17:30
Giovedì, 19 Novembre 2020
19:15 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" 5 : 4 EC VILLACHER SV
19:15
Mercoledì, 18 Novembre 2020
23:42 HC BOLZANO FOXES 6 : 5 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
23:42
19:15 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 5 : 3 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ
19:15
19:15 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC 3 : 4 EV VIENNA CAPITALS
19:15
Martedì, 17 Novembre 2020
20:15 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 0 : 4 HC BOLZANO FOXES
20:15
19:15 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" 3 : 4 EC GRAZ 99ers
19:15
Domenica, 15 Novembre 2020
17:30 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 2 : 1 EC VILLACHER SV
17:30
17:30 EV VIENNA CAPITALS 2 : 1 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
17:30
17:30 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC 5 : 2 EC GRAZ 99ers
17:30
16:30 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" 1 : 2 EC KLAGENFURTER AC
16:30
Sabato, 14 Novembre 2020
17:30 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ 2 : 6 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
17:30
Venerdì, 13 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC GRAZ 99ers 5 : 4 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
19:15
Giovedì, 12 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC KLAGENFURTER AC 5 : 0 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC
19:15
Mercoledì, 11 Novembre 2020
19:15 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC 3 : 2 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
19:15
Martedì, 10 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC VILLACHER SV 6 : 5 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
19:15
Lunedì, 9 Novembre 2020
19:15 EC KLAGENFURTER AC 3 : 4 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
19:15
Domenica, 8 Novembre 2020
16:30 EC GRAZ 99ers 4 : 2 EC VILLACHER SV
16:30
Sabato, 24 Ottobre 2020
17:30 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 4 : 3 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ
17:30
Venerdì, 23 Ottobre 2020
19:15 EC RED BULL SALZBURG 2 : 3 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ
19:15
Domenica, 18 Ottobre 2020
17:30 EC KLAGENFURTER AC 2 : 1 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE"
17:30
17:00 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC 5 : 4 HC BOLZANO FOXES
17:00
16:30 EV VIENNA CAPITALS 4 : 1 EC RED BULL SALZBURG
16:30
Venerdì, 16 Ottobre 2020
19:45 HC BOLZANO FOXES 2 : 3 EC GRAZ 99ers
19:45
19:15 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 0 : 4 EV VIENNA CAPITALS
19:15
19:15 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ 2 : 5 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
19:15
19:15 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" 4 : 1 EC RED BULL SALZBURG
19:15
19:15 EC VILLACHER SV 3 : 5 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC
19:15
Domenica, 11 Ottobre 2020
17:30 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC 3 : 1 EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ
17:30
17:30 HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" 1 : 6 EV VIENNA CAPITALS
17:30
17:30 EC VILLACHER SV 2 : 6 EC GRAZ 99ers
17:30
16:30 EC RED BULL SALZBURG 4 : 2 EC KLAGENFURTER AC
16:30
Sabato, 10 Ottobre 2020
19:45 HC BOLZANO FOXES 3 : 2 EV VIENNA CAPITALS
19:45
Venerdì, 9 Ottobre 2020
19:30 EC KLAGENFURTER AC 3 : 1 EC VILLACHER SV
19:30
19:15 FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC 4 : 5 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
19:15