Sabato, 30 Dicembre 2023 | |||||||||
HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | 4 : 2 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | 1 : 4 | EC GRAZ 99ers | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||||
HK OLIMPIJA | 4 : 2 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 5 : 2 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 3 : 6 | EC VILLACHER SV | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
Lunedì, 1 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 1 : 2 | EC RED BULL SALZBURG | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 2 : 5 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | 1 : 5 | HK OLIMPIJA | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EC KLAGENFURTER AC | 6 : 1 | EV VIENNA CAPITALS | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||||
ASIAGO HOCKEY | 5 : 2 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
HC BOLZANO FOXES | 2 : 4 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
Mercoledì, 3 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 4 : 3 | FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 3 : 1 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | 4 : 3 | EC VILLACHER SV | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
HK OLIMPIJA | 5 : 1 | EC GRAZ 99ers | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
PIONEERS VORARLBERG | 4 : 1 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 4 : 3 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
Sabato, 6 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
EC KLAGENFURTER AC | 4 : 2 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 1 : 7 | EC VILLACHER SV | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 3 : 6 | HK OLIMPIJA | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
PIONEERS VORARLBERG | 3 : 2 | EC RED BULL SALZBURG | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||||
ASIAGO HOCKEY | 3 : 4 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
HC BOLZANO FOXES | 1 : 4 | HC VAL PUSTERIA | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
Martedì, 9 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 3 : 1 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 3 : 4 | EV VIENNA CAPITALS | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | 3 : 5 | HC BOLZANO FOXES | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | 2 : 3 | EC KLAGENFURTER AC | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
PIONEERS VORARLBERG | 1 : 3 | EC GRAZ 99ers | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||||
HC VAL PUSTERIA | 6 : 3 | HK OLIMPIJA | |||||||
19:45 | |||||||||
Venerdì, 12 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 1 : 4 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 2 : 3 | HC VAL PUSTERIA | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC KLAGENFURTER AC | 8 : 5 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | 4 : 2 | EC RED BULL SALZBURG | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | 3 : 4 | ASIAGO HOCKEY | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
HK OLIMPIJA | 2 : 3 | EC VILLACHER SV | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Sabato, 13 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
FEHÉRVÁR AV19 SC | 2 : 0 | HC VAL PUSTERIA | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EV VIENNA CAPITALS | 3 : 4 | HC INNSBRUCK "die HAIE" | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
EC VILLACHER SV | 2 : 1 | PIONEERS VORARLBERG | |||||||
19:15 | |||||||||
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2024 | |||||||||
EC GRAZ 99ers | 3 : 2 | EHC BLACK WINGS LINZ | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||||
EC RED BULL SALZBURG | 4 : 1 | EC KLAGENFURTER AC | |||||||
17:30 |